Stakeholders : Riders

They are stakeholders of the MPCC: 357 riders

Back

UCI WORLD TEAMS

AG2R Citroen

BERTHET Clément France
BOUCHARD Geoffrey France
CALMEJANE Lilian France
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France
CHEREL Mikael France
COSNEFROY Benoit France
DEWULF Stan Belgium
GALL Felix Germany
GODON Dorian France
HANNINEN Jaakko Finlande
JULLIEN Anthony France
LAPEIRA Paul France
NAESEN Lawrence Belgium
NAESEN Oliver Belgium
O'CONNOR Ben Australia
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien France
PETERS Nans France
PRODHOMME Nicolas France
RAUGEL Antoine France
SARREAU Marc France
SCHAR Michael Switzerland
TOUZÉ Damien France
VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium
VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
VENDRAME Andrea Italy
VENTURINI Clément France
WARBASSE Lawrence USA

Astana Premier Tech

BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy
DE BOD Stefan South African
PERRY Benjamin Canada

Bahrain Victorious

MÄDER Gino Switzerland
SUTTERLIN Jasha Germany

Bora-Hansgrohe

GAMPER Patrick Austria
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria
HINDLEY Jai Australia
KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands
MEEUS Jordi Belgium
SCHELLING Ide Netherlands
VLASOV Aleksandr Russia

Cofidis

BIDARD François France
CIMOLAI Davide Italy
GESCHKE Simon Germany
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Spain
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose Spain
KREDER Wesley Netherlands
MARTIN Guillaume France
MORIN Emmanuel France
PEREZ Anthony France
PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
RENARD Alexis France
ROCHAS Remy France
SAJNOK Szymon Poland
THOMAS Benjamin France
VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium

Deceuninck-Quick Step

CATTANEO Mattia Italy
MASNADA Fausto Italy
STEELS Stijn Belgium
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium
VAN WILDER Ilan Belgium
VERVAEKE Louis Belgium

EF Pro Cycling

CARR Simon Germany
EL FARES Julien France
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren Denmark
NAKANE Hideto Japan
VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands

Groupama-FDJ

ARMIRAIL Bruno France
ASKEY Lewis Great-Britain
DAVY Clément France
DÉMARE Arnaud France
DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
GAUDU David France
GENIETS Kevin France
GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
KÜNG Stefan Switzerland
LADAGNOUS Matthieu France
LE GAC Olivier France
LIENHARD Fabian Switzerland
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden
MADOUAS Valentin France
Matteo BADILATTI Switzerland
MOLARD Rudy France
PACHER Quentin France
PINOT Thibaut France
REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland
ROUX Anthony France
SCOTSON Miles Australia
SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
STEWART Jake Great-Britain
STORER Michael Australia
VALTER Attila Hungary

Intermarché Wanty Gobert

BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
GHIRMAY Biniam Eritrea
PAGE Hugo France
PETIT Adrien France

Lotto - Soudal

CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium
MONIQUET Sylvain Belgium

Movistar Team

KANTER Max Germany

Team BikeExchange

BALMER Alexandre Switzerland
MAAS Jan Netherlands
MATTHEWS Michael Australia
SOBRERO Matteo Italy

Team DSM

ARENSMAN Thymen Netherlands
ARNDT Nikias Germany
BARDET Romain France
BOL Cees Netherlands
BRENNER Marco Germany
COMBAUD Romain France
DAINESE Alberto Italy
DEGENKOLB John Germany
DENZ Nico Germany
DONOVAN Mark Great-Britain
EEKHOFF Nils Netherlands
HAMILTON Chris Australia
HEINSCHKE Leon Germany
HVIDEBERG Jonas Norway
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn Denmark
KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren Denmark
LEKNESSUND Andreas Norway
MARKL Niklas Germany
MAYRHOFER Marius Germany
NABERMAN Tim Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Netherlands
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
STORK Florian Germany
TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands
VANDENABEELE Henri Belgium
VERMAEKE Kevin USA
WELSFORD Sam Germany

Team Jumbo Visma

BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
LAPORTE Christophe France
OOMEN Sam Netherlands

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norway

Trek Segafredo

GALLOPIN Tony France
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Eritrea
HOOLE Daan Netherlands
THEUNS Edward Belgium

UAE Emirates

GIBBONS Ryan South African

UAE Team Emirates

BRUNEL Alexys France
HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland
McNULTY Brandon USA

UCI PRO TEAMS

DIAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain
FEDELI Alessandro Italy
NEKRASOV Denis Russia
NYCH Artem Russia
RIKUNOV Petr Russia
SCARONI Christian Italy

Alpecin Fenix

SBARAGLI Kristian Italy

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

BISOLTI Alessandro Italy
GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel Italy

ARKEA-SAMSIC

BOUDAT Thomas France
BOUET Maxime France
DELAPLACE Anthony France
EDET Nicolas France
GESBERT Elie France
GRONDIN Donavan France
GUERNALEC Thibault France
GUGLIELMI Simon France
HARDY Romain France
PICHON Laurent France
RIOU Alan France
RUSSO Clément France
VERRE Alessandro Italy

B&B Hotels PB KTM

BARBIER Pierre France
BARTHE Cyril France
GAUTIER Cyril France
HIVERT Jonathan France
JAUREGUI Quentin France
LEMOINE Cyril France
LIETAER Eliot Belgium
MORICE Julien France

BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES

LIVYNS Arjen Belgium
MOLLY Kenny Belgium
PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands
PAQUOT Tom Belgium
ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
WIRTGEN Tom Luxemburg

Burgos-BH

APARICIO MUNOZ Mario Spain
BOL Jetse Netherlands
CABEDO CARDA Oscar Spain
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus Spain
MADRAZO Angel Spain
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe Colombia
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain
RUBIO Diego Spain

Caja Rural

BARCELO Fernando Spain

DELKO

FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain
FINETTO Mauro Italy
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Eritrea
ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan
LE TURNIER Mathias France
OKA Atsushi Japan

EOLO-Kometa

GAVAZZI Francesco Italy

Euskaltel - Euskadi

BOU COMPANY Joan Spain
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain

Human Powered Health

AASVOLD Kristian Norway
CARPENTER Robin USA
COTE Pierre André Canada
DE VOS Adam Canada
HAGA Chad USA
JOYCE Colin USA
KING Benjamin USA
MANNION Gavin USA
MURPHY Kyle USA
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas USA

Novo Nordisk

BEADLE Hamish New Zealand
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
BRAND Sam Great-Britain
CEURENS Robbe Belgium
CLANCY Stephen Ireland
DAUGE Lucas France
DE KEIJZER Gerd Netherlands
DUNNEWIND Jan Netherlands
KOPECKY Matyas Czech Republic
LOZANO RIBA David Spain
PERON Andrea Italy
RIDOLFO Filippo Italy

Total Direct Énergie

DOUBEY Fabien France
GENIEZ Alexandre France
GRELLIER Fabien France
LATOUR Pierre France
MANZIN Lorrenzo France
OURSELIN Paul France
SIMON Julien France
SOUPE Geoffrey France
TURGIS Anthony France
VUILLERMOZ Alexis France

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

KULSET Magnus Norway

UCI CONTINENTAL TEAMS

Astana Qazaqstan Development Team

GAROFOLI Gianmarco Italy

Aviludo-Louletano

MENDES José Portugal

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

JONES Brenton Australia

China Glory Continental Cycling Team

DE ROSSI Lucas France

GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTINENTALE

ÄRM Rait Estonia
GERMANI Lorenzo Italy
GRÉGOIRE Romain France
LE HUITOUZE Eddy France
MARTINEZ Lenny France
PENHOET Paul France
PICKERING Finlay Great-Britain
PITHIE Laurence New Zealand
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Australia
THOMPSON Reuben New Zealand

Hagens Berman Axeon

HAYTER Leo Great-Britain

L.A.ALUMINIOS / L.A Sport

CAIXAS Rodrigo Portugal

Leopard Development

MOBACH Jarno Netherlands

Novo Nordisk Development

BIETRY Sacha France
COLLADON Jacopo Italy
GODTS Kobe Belgium
PERCULE Doriand France
SMITH Nathan Great-Britain
WATTELLE Célestin France

Rad Team Vorarlberg

FORTIN Filippo Italy
GUERIN Alexis France

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling

GIBSON Matthew Great-Britain
TANFIELD Harry Great-Britain

Riwal Cycling Team

BREGNHOJ Mathias Denmark
ERIKSSON Jacob Sweden
ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden
KONGSTAD Tobias Denmark
LISSON Christoffer Denmark
REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
SALBY Alexander Denmark
VOSGERAU Søren Denmark

St Michel-Auber 93

Debeaumarché Nicolas France
HUREL Tony France
MALDONADO Anthony France
MAURELET Flavien France
PAILLOT Yoann France
VAN NIEKERK Morne South African

Tarteletto - Isorex

VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium

Team Coop

STOKKE Vegard Norway

Team DSM

ANDRESEN LUND Tobias Denmark
BITTNER Pavel Czech Republic
BRINKMAN Joost Netherlands
EDDY Patrick Australia
HORDIJK Bart Netherlands
KARSTEN Mortiz Germany
LEIJNSE Enzo Netherlands
MILESI Lorenzo Italy
ONLEY Oscar Great-Britain
REINDERINK Joris Netherlands
REINDERINK Pepijn Netherlands
URSELLA Lorenzo Italy
VAN UDEN Casper Netherlands
WILKSCH Hannes Germany

Team Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur

AMADORI Julien France
BERLIN Antoine France
BESSON Kévin France
BONNEFOIX Edouard France
COUANON Jonathan France
DELACROIX Tristan France
GOUBERT Jean France
Hennequin Paul France
MIFSUD André France

Team U Nantes Atlantique

BARRE Louis France
GUEGAN Mael France

Team UKYO

DYBALL Benjamin Australia

Utsunomiya Blitzen

NISHIMURA Hikori Japan

W52 FC Porto

GONCALVES José Portugal
VILELA Ricardo Portugal

XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

LEVEAU Jérémy France
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania

UCI WOMEN'S WORLD TEAMS

FDJ-Futuroscope-Nouvelle Aquitaine

DUVAL Eugénie France
GROSSETETE Maelle France
KITCHEN Lauren Australia
MUZIC Evita France

Human Powered Health

BEMIS Madeline USA
BRECK Holly USA
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista USA
FRANZ Heidi USA
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA
POIDEVIN Sara Canada
RAY Olivia New Zealand
WHITE Emma USA
WILLIAMS Lily USA

SD Worx

FOURNIER Roxane France

Team BikeExchange

ENSING Janneke Netherlands

Team DSM

BARALE Francesca Italy
CURINIER Léa France
GEORGI Pfeiffer Great-Britain
JASTRAB Megan USA
KIRCHMANN Leah Canada
KOCH Franziska Germany
LABOUS Juliette France
LIPPERT Liane Germany
MACKAIJ Floortje Netherlands
PEPERKAMP Esmée Netherlands
UIJEN Elise Netherlands
WIEBES Lorena Netherlands

Team Jumbo Visma

MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark
RIVERA Coryn USA
VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium

Trek Segafredo Women

BRAND Lucinda Netherlands
WINDER Ruth USA

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

ANDERSEN Susanne Norway
HOLTER Adne Norway
KOERNER Rebecca Denmark
LOWDEN Joss Great-Britain
Lutro Amalie Norway
OLAUSSON Wilma Sweden

UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAMS

Germany
BRAMMEIER Nikki Great-Britain
NASH Katerina (President of UCI Athletes) Czech Republic

BePink

TEOLIS Jade France

Charente Martitime Women

DEMAY Coralie France

Cofidis Women Team

KERBAOL Cédrine France

Instafund La Prima

ELLSAY Gillian Canada

Le Col - Wahoo

SOEK Julia Netherlands

Liv Racing

JACKSON Alison Canada

Team Arkea

ALLIN Pauline France
HINAULT Maryanne France
RICHIOUD Greta France

TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK

PENUELA Diana Colombia

Delisted - Radiés

PREIDLER Georg Austria
Back