Adhérents Affinitaires : Coureurs

Ils et elles sont Adhérents Affinitaires du MPCC: 371 coureurs

Retour

UCI WORLD TEAMS

AG2R Citroen

BERTHET Clément France
BOUCHARD Geoffrey France
CALMEJANE Lilian France
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France
CHEREL Mikael France
COSNEFROY Benoit France
DEWULF Stan Belgique
GALL Felix Allemagne
GODON Dorian France
HANNINEN Jaakko Finlande
JULLIEN Anthony France
LAPEIRA Paul France
NAESEN Lawrence Belgique
NAESEN Oliver Belgique
O'CONNOR Ben Australie
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien France
PETERS Nans France
PRODHOMME Nicolas France
RAUGEL Antoine France
SARREAU Marc France
SCHAR Michael Suisse
TOUZÉ Damien France
VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgique
VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgique
VENDRAME Andrea Italie
VENTURINI Clément France
WARBASSE Lawrence Etats-Unis

Astana Premier Tech

BATTISTELLA Samuele Italie
DE BOD Stefan Sud-Africain
PERRY Benjamin Canada

Bahrain Victorious

MÄDER Gino Suisse
SUTTERLIN Jasha Allemagne

Bora-Hansgrohe

GAMPER Patrick Autriche
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Autriche
HINDLEY Jai Australie
KELDERMAN Wilco Pays-Bas
MEEUS Jordi Belgique
SCHELLING Ide Pays-Bas
VLASOV Aleksandr Russie

Cofidis

BIDARD François France
CIMOLAI Davide Italie
GESCHKE Simon Allemagne
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Espagne
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose Espagne
KREDER Wesley Pays-Bas
MARTIN Guillaume France
MORIN Emmanuel France
PEREZ Anthony France
PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
RENARD Alexis France
ROCHAS Remy France
SAJNOK Szymon Pologne
THOMAS Benjamin France
VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgique

Deceuninck-Quick Step

CATTANEO Mattia Italie
MASNADA Fausto Italie
STEELS Stijn Belgique
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgique
VAN WILDER Ilan Belgique
VERVAEKE Louis Belgique

EF Pro Cycling

CARR Simon Allemagne
EL FARES Julien France
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren Danemark
NAKANE Hideto Japon
VAN DEN BERG Julius Pays-Bas

Groupama-FDJ

ARMIRAIL Bruno France
ASKEY Lewis Grande-Bretagne
DAVY Clément France
DÉMARE Arnaud France
DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
GAUDU David France
GENIETS Kevin France
GUARNIERI Jacopo Italie
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lituanie
KÜNG Stefan Suisse
LADAGNOUS Matthieu France
LE GAC Olivier France
LIENHARD Fabian Suisse
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Suède
MADOUAS Valentin France
Matteo BADILATTI Suisse
MOLARD Rudy France
PACHER Quentin France
PINOT Thibaut France
REICHENBACH Sébastien Suisse
ROUX Anthony France
SCOTSON Miles Australie
SINKELDAM Ramon Pays-Bas
STEWART Jake Grande-Bretagne
STORER Michael Australie
VALTER Attila Hongrie

Intermarché Wanty Gobert

BAKELANTS Jan Belgique
CLAEYS Dimitri Belgique
GHIRMAY Biniam Érythrée
PAGE Hugo France
PETIT Adrien France

Lotto - Soudal

CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgique
MONIQUET Sylvain Belgique

Movistar Team

KANTER Max Allemagne

Team BikeExchange

BALMER Alexandre Suisse
MAAS Jan Pays-Bas
MATTHEWS Michael Australie
SOBRERO Matteo Italie

Team DSM

ARENSMAN Thymen Pays-Bas
ARNDT Nikias Allemagne
BARDET Romain France
BOL Cees Pays-Bas
BRENNER Marco Allemagne
COMBAUD Romain France
DAINESE Alberto Italie
DEGENKOLB John Allemagne
DENZ Nico Allemagne
DINHAM Matthew Australie
DONOVAN Mark Grande-Bretagne
EEKHOFF Nils Pays-Bas
HAMILTON Chris Australie
HEINSCHKE Leon Allemagne
HVIDEBERG Jonas Norvège
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn Danemark
KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren Danemark
LEKNESSUND Andreas Norvège
MARKL Niklas Allemagne
MAYRHOFER Marius Allemagne
NABERMAN Tim Pays-Bas
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Pays-Bas
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Danemark
STORK Florian Allemagne
TUSVELD Martijn Pays-Bas
VANDENABEELE Henri Belgique
VERMAEKE Kevin Etats-Unis
WELSFORD Sam Allemagne

Team Jumbo Visma

BENOOT Tiesj Belgique
LAPORTE Christophe France
OOMEN Sam Pays-Bas

Trek Segafredo

GALLOPIN Tony France
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Érythrée
HOOLE Daan Pays-Bas
THEUNS Edward Belgique

UAE Team Emirates

BRUNEL Alexys France
GIBBONS Ryan Sud-Africain
HIRSCHI Marc Suisse
McNULTY Brandon Etats-Unis

UCI PRO TEAMS

DIAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Espagne
FEDELI Alessandro Italie
NEKRASOV Denis Russie
NYCH Artem Russie
RIKUNOV Petr Russie
SCARONI Christian Italie

Alpecin Fenix

SBARAGLI Kristian Italie

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

BISOLTI Alessandro Italie
GROSU Eduard Michael Roumanie
MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel Italie

ARKEA-SAMSIC

BOUDAT Thomas France
BOUET Maxime France
DELAPLACE Anthony France
EDET Nicolas France
GESBERT Elie France
GRONDIN Donavan France
GUERNALEC Thibault France
GUGLIELMI Simon France
HARDY Romain France
PICHON Laurent France
RIOU Alan France
RUSSO Clément France
VERRE Alessandro Italie

B&B Hotels PB KTM

BARBIER Pierre France
BARTHE Cyril France
GAUTIER Cyril France
HIVERT Jonathan France
JAUREGUI Quentin France
LEMOINE Cyril France
LIETAER Eliot Belgique
MORICE Julien France

BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES

LIVYNS Arjen Belgique
MOLLY Kenny Belgique
PAASSCHENS Mathijs Pays-Bas
PAQUOT Tom Belgique
ROBEET Ludovic Belgique
WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg

Burgos-BH

APARICIO MUNOZ Mario Espagne
BOL Jetse Pays-Bas
CABEDO CARDA Oscar Espagne
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus Espagne
MADRAZO Angel Espagne
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe Colombie
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Espagne
RUBIO Diego Espagne

Caja Rural

BARCELO Fernando Espagne

DELKO

FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Espagne
FINETTO Mauro Italie
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Érythrée
ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japon
LE TURNIER Mathias France
OKA Atsushi Japon

EOLO-Kometa

GAVAZZI Francesco Italie

Euskaltel - Euskadi

BOU COMPANY Joan Espagne
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Espagne

Human Powered Health

AASVOLD Kristian Norvège
CARPENTER Robin Etats-Unis
COTE Pierre André Canada
DE VOS Adam Canada
HAGA Chad Etats-Unis
JOYCE Colin Etats-Unis
KING Benjamin Etats-Unis
MANNION Gavin Etats-Unis
MURPHY Kyle Etats-Unis
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Etats-Unis

Novo Nordisk

BEADLE Hamish Nouvelle Zélande
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
BRAND Sam Grande-Bretagne
CEURENS Robbe Belgique
CLANCY Stephen Irlande
DAUGE Lucas France
DE KEIJZER Gerd Pays-Bas
DUNNEWIND Jan Pays-Bas
KOPECKY Matyas République Tchèque
LOZANO RIBA David Espagne
PERON Andrea Italie
RIDOLFO Filippo Italie

Total Direct Énergie

DOUBEY Fabien France
GENIEZ Alexandre France
GRELLIER Fabien France
LATOUR Pierre France
MANZIN Lorrenzo France
OURSELIN Paul France
SIMON Julien France
SOUPE Geoffrey France
TURGIS Anthony France
VUILLERMOZ Alexis France

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

KULSET Magnus Norvège

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norvège

UCI CONTINENTAL TEAMS

Astana Qazaqstan Development Team

GAROFOLI Gianmarco Italie

Aviludo-Louletano

MENDES José Portugal

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

JONES Brenton Australie

China Glory Continental Cycling Team

DE ROSSI Lucas France

GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTINENTALE

ÄRM Rait Estonie
GEORGE Dylan Australie
GERMANI Lorenzo Italie
GRÉGOIRE Romain France
LE HUITOUZE Eddy France
MARTINEZ Lenny France
PENHOET Paul France
PICKERING Finlay Grande-Bretagne
PITHIE Laurence Nouvelle Zélande
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Australie
THOMPSON Reuben Nouvelle Zélande

Hagens Berman Axeon

HAYTER Leo Grande-Bretagne

Kelly-Simoldes-UDO

GONCALVES Hélder Portugal

L.A.ALUMINIOS / L.A Sport

CAIXAS Rodrigo Portugal

Leopard Development

MOBACH Jarno Pays-Bas

Novo Nordisk Development

BIETRY Sacha France
COLLADON Jacopo Italie
GODTS Kobe Belgique
PERCULE Doriand France
SMITH Nathan Grande-Bretagne
WATTELLE Célestin France

Rad Team Vorarlberg

FORTIN Filippo Italie
GUERIN Alexis France

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling

GIBSON Matthew Grande-Bretagne
TANFIELD Harry Grande-Bretagne

Riwal Cycling Team

BREGNHOJ Mathias Danemark
ERIKSSON Jacob Suède
ERIKSSON Lucas Suède
KONGSTAD Tobias Danemark
LISSON Christoffer Danemark
REINDERS Elmar Pays-Bas
SALBY Alexander Danemark
VOSGERAU Søren Danemark

St Michel-Auber 93

Debeaumarché Nicolas France
HUREL Tony France
MALDONADO Anthony France
MAURELET Flavien France
PAILLOT Yoann France
VAN NIEKERK Morne Sud-Africain

Tarteletto - Isorex

VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgique

Team Coop

STOKKE Vegard Norvège

Team DSM

ANDRESEN LUND Tobias Danemark
BITTNER Pavel République Tchèque
BRINKMAN Joost Pays-Bas
DHONDT Robbe Belgique
EDDY Patrick Australie
HORDIJK Bart Pays-Bas
KARSTEN Mortiz Allemagne
LEIJNSE Enzo Pays-Bas
MILESI Lorenzo Italie
ONLEY Oscar Grande-Bretagne
REINDERINK Joris Pays-Bas
REINDERINK Pepijn Pays-Bas
URSELLA Lorenzo Italie
VAN UDEN Casper Pays-Bas
WILKSCH Hannes Allemagne

Team Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur

AMADORI Julien France
BERLIN Antoine France
BESSON Kévin France
BONNEFOIX Edouard France
COUANON Jonathan France
DELACROIX Tristan France
GOUBERT Jean France
Hennequin Paul France
MIFSUD André France

Team U Nantes Atlantique

BARRE Louis France
GUEGAN Mael France

Team UKYO

DYBALL Benjamin Australie

Utsunomiya Blitzen

NISHIMURA Hikori Japon

W52 FC Porto

GONCALVES José Portugal
VILELA Ricardo Portugal

XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

LEVEAU Jérémy France
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lituanie

UCI WOMEN'S WORLD TEAMS

FDJ-Futuroscope-Nouvelle Aquitaine

DUVAL Eugénie France
GROSSETETE Maelle France
KITCHEN Lauren Australie
MUZIC Evita France

Human Powered Health

BEMIS Madeline Etats-Unis
BRECK Holly Etats-Unis
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Etats-Unis
FRANZ Heidi Etats-Unis
GANZAR Leigh Ann Etats-Unis
POIDEVIN Sara Canada
RAY Olivia Nouvelle Zélande
WHITE Emma Etats-Unis
WILLIAMS Lily Etats-Unis

SD Worx

FOURNIER Roxane France

Team BikeExchange

ENSING Janneke Pays-Bas

Team DSM

BARALE Francesca Italie
CIABOCCO Eleonora Italie
CURINIER Léa France
GEORGI Pfeiffer Grande-Bretagne
JASTRAB Megan Etats-Unis
KIRCHMANN Leah Canada
KOCH Franziska Allemagne
LABOUS Juliette France
LIPPERT Liane Allemagne
MACKAIJ Floortje Pays-Bas
NIENKE Vinke Pays-Bas
PEPERKAMP Esmée Pays-Bas
RAYER Eglantine France
UIJEN Elise Pays-Bas
WIEBES Lorena Pays-Bas

Team Jumbo Visma

MATHIESEN Pernille Danemark
RIVERA Coryn Etats-Unis
VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgique

Trek Segafredo Women

BRAND Lucinda Pays-Bas
WINDER Ruth Etats-Unis

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

ANDERSEN Susanne Norvège
HOLTER Adne Norvège
KOERNER Rebecca Danemark
LOWDEN Joss Grande-Bretagne
Lutro Amalie Norvège
OLAUSSON Wilma Suède

UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAMS

Allemagne
BRAMMEIER Nikki Grande-Bretagne
NASH Katerina (President of UCI Athletes) République Tchèque

BePink

TEOLIS Jade France

Charente Martitime Women

DEMAY Coralie France

Cofidis Women Team

KERBAOL Cédrine France

Instafund La Prima

ELLSAY Gillian Canada

Le Col - Wahoo

SOEK Julia Pays-Bas

Liv Racing

JACKSON Alison Canada

St Michel-Auber 93

AVOINE Alison France
BIDEAU Sandrine France
FAHY Camille France

Team Arkea

ALLIN Pauline France
COLJE Maaike Pays-Bas
HINAULT Maryanne France
KOLESAVA Anastasia Biélorussie
RICHIOUD Greta France
TREGOUET Maurène France

TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK

PENUELA Diana Colombie

WV Schnijndel

VAN DER MEIDEN Anna Pays-Bas

Delisted - Radiés

PREIDLER Georg Autriche
Retour