Ils et elles sont membres du MPCC: 354 coureurs

Retour

UCI WORLD TEAMS

AG2R Citroen

BIDARD François France
BOUCHARD Geoffrey France
CALMEJANE Lilian France
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France
CHEREL Mikael France
COSNEFROY Benoit France
DEWULF Stan Belgique
DUVAL Julien France
FRANK Mathias Suisse
GALLOPIN Tony France
GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
GODON Dorian France
HANNINEN Jaakko Finlande
JULLIEN Anthony France
NAESEN Lawrence Belgique
NAESEN Oliver Belgique
O'CONNOR Ben Australie
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien France
PETERS Nans France
PRODHOMME Nicolas France
SARREAU Marc France
SCHAR Michael Suisse
TOUZÉ Damien France
VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgique
VENDRAME Andrea Italie
VENTURINI Clément France
WARBASSE Lawrence Etats-Unis

Astana Premier Tech

BATTISTELLA Samuele Italie
DE BOD Stefan Sud-Africain
PERRY Benjamin Canada
VLASOV Aleksandr Russie

Bahrain Victorious

MÄDER Gino Suisse

Bora-Hansgrohe

GAMPER Patrick Autriche
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Autriche
KELDERMAN Wilco Pays-Bas
MEEUS Jordi Belgique
SCHELLING Ide Pays-Bas

Cofidis

BARCELO Fernando Espagne
EDET Nicolas France
GESCHKE Simon Allemagne
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Espagne
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose Espagne
LAPORTE Christophe France
MARTIN Guillaume France
MORIN Emmanuel France
PEREZ Anthony France
PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
ROCHAS Remy France
SAJNOK Szymon Pologne
VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgique

Deceuninck-Quick Step

CATTANEO Mattia Italie
MASNADA Fausto Italie
STEELS Stijn Belgique
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgique

EF Pro Cycling

BEPPU Fumiyuki Japon
CARR Simon Allemagne
EL FARES Julien France
NAKANE Hideto Japon
VAN DEN BERG Julius Pays-Bas

Groupama-FDJ

ARMIRAIL Bruno France
BONNET William France
BRUNEL Alexys France
DAVY Clément France
DELAGE Mickaël France
DÉMARE Arnaud France
DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
GAUDU David France
GENIETS Kevin France
GUARNIERI Jacopo Italie
GUGLIELMI Simon France
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lituanie
KÜNG Stefan Suisse
LADAGNOUS Matthieu France
LE GAC Olivier France
LIENHARD Fabian Suisse
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Suède
MADOUAS Valentin France
Matteo BADILATTI Suisse
MOLARD Rudy France
PINOT Thibaut France
REICHENBACH Sébastien Suisse
ROUX Anthony France
SCOTSON Miles Australie
SEIGLE Romain France
SINKELDAM Ramon Pays-Bas
STEWART Jake Grande-Bretagne
THOMAS Benjamin France
VALTER Attila Hongrie

Intermarché Wanty Gobert

BAKELANTS Jan Belgique
DE WINTER Ludwig Belgique
KREDER Wesley Pays-Bas
Riccardo Minali Italie

Israel Start Up Nation

CIMOLAI Davide Italie
GREIPEL André Allemagne
RENARD Alexis France

Lotto - Soudal

MONIQUET Sylvain Belgique

Team BikeExchange

MATTHEWS Michael Australie

Team DSM

ARENSMAN Thymen Pays-Bas
ARNDT Nikias Allemagne
BARDET Romain France
BENOOT Tiesj Belgique
BOL Cees Pays-Bas
BRENNER Marco Allemagne
COMBAUD Romain France
DAINESE Alberto Italie
DENZ Nico Allemagne
EEKHOFF Nils Pays-Bas
GALL Felix Allemagne
HAGA Chad Etats-Unis
HAMILTON Chris Australie
HINDLEY Jai Australie
KANTER Max Allemagne
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn Danemark
KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren Danemark
LEKNESSUND Andreas Norvège
MARKL Niklas Allemagne
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Pays-Bas
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Danemark
SALMON Martin Allemagne
STORER Michael Australie
STORK Florian Allemagne
SUTTERLIN Jasha Allemagne
TUSVELD Martijn Pays-Bas
VAN WILDER Ilan Belgique
VERMAEKE Kevin Etats-Unis

Team Jumbo Visma

OOMEN Sam Pays-Bas

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

BARBERO Carlos Espagne
CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgique
CLAEYS Dimitri Belgique
DYBALL Benjamin Australie
FRANKINY Kilian Suisse
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Érythrée
GIBBONS Ryan Sud-Africain
HUNDAHL Michael Valgren Danemark
IRIBE Shotaro Japon
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Sud-Africain
NIELSEN STOKBRO Andréas Danemark
POZZOVIVO Domenico Italie
SOBRERO Matteo Italie
SUNDERLAND Dylan Australie
TANFIELD Harry Grande-Bretagne
THOMSON Jay Sud-Africain
TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norvège

Trek Segafredo

THEUNS Edward Belgique

UAE Team Emirates

HIRSCHI Marc Suisse
McNULTY Brandon Etats-Unis

UCI PRO TEAMS

Alpecin Fenix

SBARAGLI Kristian Italie
VERVAEKE Louis Belgique

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

BISOLTI Alessandro Italie
JERMAN Ziga Slovénie
MUNOZ GIRALDO Daniel Italie
VIEL Mattia Italie

ARKEA-SAMSIC

BOUDAT Thomas France
BOUET Maxime France
DELAPLACE Anthony France
GESBERT Elie France
GUERNALEC Thibault France
HARDY Romain France
PICHON Laurent France
RIOU Alan France
RUSSO Clément France

B&B Hotels PB KTM

BARTHE Cyril France
GAUTIER Cyril France
HIVERT Jonathan France
JAUREGUI Quentin France
LEMOINE Cyril France
LIETAER Eliot Belgique
MORICE Julien France
PACHER Quentin France

BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES

LIVYNS Arjen Belgique
MOLLY Kenny Belgique
PAASSCHENS Mathijs Pays-Bas
PAQUOT Tom Belgique
ROBEET Ludovic Belgique
WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg

Burgos-BH

APARICIO MUNOZ Mario Espagne
BOL Jetse Pays-Bas
CABEDA CARDA Oscar Espagne
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus Espagne
MADRAZO Angel Espagne
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe Colombie
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Espagne
RUBIO Diego Espagne
SUREDA MOREY Jaime Espagne

DELKO

BARBIER Pierre France
DE ROSSI Lucas France
DEBESAY Yakob Érythrée
DIAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Espagne
FEDELI Alessandro Italie
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Espagne
GONCALVES José Portugal
GROSU Eduard Michael Roumanie
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Érythrée
HAILU Biniam Érythrée
ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japon
JONES Brenton Australie
JULES Justin France
LE TURNIER Mathias France
MAURO Finetto Italie
OKA Atsushi Japon
RAJOVIC Dusan Serbie
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lituanie
TRARIEUX Julien France

EOLO-Kometa

BELETTI Manuel Italie
FRAPPORTI Mattia Italie
GAVAZZI Francesco Italie
WACKERMANN Luca Italie

Euskaltel - Euskadi

BOU COMPANY Joan Espagne
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Espagne

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

BOEV Igor Russie
CIMA Damiano Italie
CIMA Imerio Italie
KURIANOV Stepan Russie
NEKRASOV Denis Russie
NYCH Artem Russie
RIKUNOV Petr Russie
SCARONI Christian Italie
SHALUNOV Evgeny Russie

Novo Nordisk

BEADLE Hamish Nouvelle Zélande
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi France
BRAND Sam Grande-Bretagne
CLANCY Stephen Irlande
DAUGE Lucas France
DE KEIJZER Gerd Pays-Bas
LOZANO RIBA David Espagne
MUNDAY Samuel Australie
PERON Andrea Italie

RALLY CYCLING

BRITTON Rob Etats-Unis
CARPENTER Robin Etats-Unis
COTE Pierre André Canada
DAL-CIN Matteo Canada
DE VOS Adam Canada
JOYCE Colin Etats-Unis
KING Benjamin Etats-Unis
MANNION Gavin Etats-Unis
MURPHY Kyle Etats-Unis
ORONTE Emerson Etats-Unis
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Etats-Unis

Total Direct Énergie

COUSIN Jérôme France
DOUBEY Fabien France
GAILLARD Marlon France
GENIEZ Alexandre France
GRELLIER Fabien France
LATOUR Pierre France
MANZIN Lorrenzo France
OURSELIN Paul France
PETIT Adrien France
SICARD Romain France
SIMON Julien France
SOUPE Geoffrey France
TURGIS Anthony France
VUILLERMOZ Alexis France

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

HOELGAARD Daniel Norvège

Vini Zabu' KTM

FRAPPORTI Marco Italie

UCI CONTINENTAL TEAMS

Aviludo-Louletano

SHILOV Sergey Russie

BEAT Cycling Club

HAVIK Piotr Pays-Bas
KOOISTRA Marten Pays-Bas

BINGOAL CASINO WB DEVELOPMENT

DOPCHIE Félix Belgique

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

JONES Brenton Allemagne

GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTINENTALE

ASKEY Lewis Grande-Bretagne
BALMER Alexandre Suisse
Lorenzo Germani Italie
NONNEZ Théo France
PAGE Hugo France
PENHOET Paul France
PITHIE Laurence Nouvelle Zélande

Hincapie Leomo Race

TORRES MUINO Pablo Espagne

L.A.ALUMINIOS / L.A Sport

CAIXAS Rodrigo Portugal

Leopard Development

MAAS Jan Pays-Bas
MOBACH Jarno Pays-Bas

Lviv Continental Cycling Team

KOCKELMAN Raphael Luxembourg

Rad Team Vorarlberg

FORTIN Filippo Italie
GUERIN Alexis France

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling

GIBSON Matthew Grande-Bretagne

Riwal Cycling Team

ERIKSSON Lucas Suède
HANSEN Jesper Danemark
KONGSTAD Tobias Danemark
LISSON Christoffer Danemark
MAGNUSSON Kim Suède
QUAADE Rasmus Danemark
REINDERS Elmar Pays-Bas
VAN DER LIJKE Nicky Pays-Bas

SEG Racing Academy

HOOLE Daan Pays-Bas

St Michel-Auber 93

BLEIER Baptiste France
GUILLONNET Adrien France
HUREL Tony France
LOUVET Louis France
MALDONADO Anthony France
MAURELET Flavien France
PAILLOT Yoann France
VAN NIEKERK Morne Sud-Africain

Tarteletto - Isorex

VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgique

Team Coop

AASVOLD Kristian Norvège

Team DSM

ANDRESEN LUND Tobias Danemark
BITTNER Pavel République Tchèque
GAROFOLI Gianmarco Italie
HAYTER Leo Grande-Bretagne
HEINSCHKE Leon Allemagne
LEIJNSE Enzo Pays-Bas
MAYRHOFER Marius Allemagne
NABERMAN Tim Pays-Bas
ONLEY Oscar Grande-Bretagne
REINDERINK Pepijn Pays-Bas
STOKKE Vegard Norvège
VAN UDEN Casper Pays-Bas
VANDENABEELE Henri Belgique
WILKSCH Hannes Allemagne

Utsunomiya Blitzen

NISHIMURA Hikori Japon

W52 FC Porto

MENDES José Portugal
VILELA Ricardo Portugal

XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

LEVEAU Jérémy France
MASSON Christophe France

UCI WOMEN'S WORLD TEAMS

FDJ-Futuroscope-Nouvelle Aquitaine

DUVAL Eugénie France
GROSSETETE Maelle France
KITCHEN Lauren Australie
MUZIC Evita France

SD Worx

FOURNIER Roxane France

Team BikeExchange

ENSING Janneke Pays-Bas

Team DSM

ANDERSEN Susanne Norvège
GEORGI Pfeiffer Grande-Bretagne
JASTRAB Megan Etats-Unis
KIRCHMANN Leah Canada
KOCH Franziska Allemagne
LABOUS Juliette France
LIPPERT Liane Allemagne
MACKAIJ Floortje Pays-Bas
OLAUSSON Wilma Suède
PEPERKAMP Esmée Pays-Bas
RIVERA Coryn Etats-Unis
SOEK Julia Pays-Bas
WIEBES Lorena Pays-Bas

Trek Segafredo Women

BRAND Lucinda Pays-Bas
WINDER Ruth Etats-Unis

UCI WOMEN'S CONTINENTAL TEAMS

Allemagne
BRAMMEIER Nikki Grande-Bretagne
NASH Katerina (President of UCI Athletes) République Tchèque

Charente Martitime Women

DEMAY Coralie France

Instafund La Prima

ELLSAY Gillian Canada

Liv Racing

JACKSON Alison Canada

RALLY CYCLING WOMEN TEAM

BEMIS Madeline Etats-Unis
BRECK Holly Etats-Unis
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Etats-Unis
FRANZ Heidi Etats-Unis
GANZAR Leigh Ann Etats-Unis
POIDEVIN Sara Canada
RAY Olivia Nouvelle Zélande
WHITE Emma Etats-Unis
WILLIAMS Lily Etats-Unis

Team Arkea

RICHIOUD Greta France

Team Jumbo Visma

MATHIESEN Pernille Danemark
VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgique

TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK

PENUELA Diana Colombie

Delisted - Radiés

PREIDLER Georg Autriche
Retour